Big Shots All-Stars Myrtle Beach Live 1 & 2

SLAM ORANGE
Myrtle Beach 1 Champs: Olympus Elite (NJ)
MVP: Aaron Estrada 2019
Myrtle Beach 2 Champs: Olympus Elite (NJ)
MVPs: Aaron Estrada 2019, DJ Campbell 2019

ALL-STARS
SLAM Orange Big Shots ATL 2019 9 Bryce Boutelle 6’3 SG 2019 Cambridge High
SLAM Orange Big Shots ATL 2019 0 Jaylin Galloway 6’4 SF 2021 Sprayberry High
SLAM Orange Big Shots ATL 2019 4 Kaleb Wallace 6’4 SG/SF 2019 Westlake High
SLAM Orange BIG SHOTS ELITE WV 2019 5 Kadin McClurg 6’2 G 2019 Ashland
SLAM Orange BIG SHOTS ELITE WV 2019 2 Bryce Radford 6’2 G 2019 Clarksburg
SLAM Orange Big Shots Elite NC 2019 4 Drew Greene 6’3 PG 2019 Wesleyan Christian Academy
SLAM Orange Big Shots Elite NC 2019 5 Michael Walsh 6’5 G/F 2019 Cardinal Gibbons High School
SLAM Orange CEBA 2019 1 Michael Savarino 6’1 G 2019 Durham Academy
SLAM Orange Olympus Elite 17u 3 DJ Campbell
SLAM Orange Olympus Elite 17u 5 Aaron Estrada
SLAM Orange Olympus Elite 17u 11 Nick Kenton
SLAM Orange Olympus Elite 17u 25 Charles Solomon
SLAM Orange Virginia Blaze 33 Kasey Draper 6’4 SF 2019 Northside
SLAM Orange Virginia Blaze 23 Lawson Quinn 6’8 F 2019 CVHAA
SLAM Orange WCBA Elite Blue 2019 3 Jett Fortuny 6’4 SG 2019 Cary
SLAM Orange WCBA Elite Blue 2019 4 Marcus Metcalf 6’1 CG 2019 Wayne Country Day
SLAM Orange West Virginia Reign Elite Grey 21 Corrick Ambrose 6’5 G 2019 Tucker Country High School
SLAM Orange West Virginia Reign Elite Grey 14 Isaiah Francis 6’2 G 2018 Bristol Prep
SLAM Orange River City Reign 11 Marcus Holman 6’3 G 2018 Life Christian Academy
SLAM Orange Q6 All-Stars Elite 17U 2 Jalen Brinson 6’0 PG 2019 Olympia HS
SLAM Orange Q6 All-Stars Elite 17U 11 Johnny Brown 6’9 F 2019 Mainland HS
SLAM Orange Q6 All-Stars Elite 17U 0 Joe French 6’4 SG 2019 Superior Post Grad Academy
SLAM Orange Q6 All-Stars Elite 17U 12 Jonathan Lawrence 6’9 F 2019 Lake Howell HS
SLAM Orange Team Richmond Garner Road 17 Elite 5 Robbie Beran
SLAM Orange Team Richmond Garner Road 17 Elite Timon Jones
SLAM Orange Team Richmond Garner Road 17 Elite 12 Burke Smith
SLAM Orange Threat 220 Beasley 23 John Ross Mazza 6’1 SG 2020 Bridgeport High School
SLAM Orange BigShots Elite SC 2 Jonquell Lampley 5’11 PG 2019 Dillon
SLAM Orange FLIGHT 22 ELITE 17U 22 Deumbre Ginyard 6’3 SG 2019 Trinity Christian School
SLAM Orange FLIGHT 22 ELITE 17U 24 Talton Jones 6’3 PG 2019 Trinity Christian school
SLAM Orange HOUSTON COWBOYS 2019 22 Aaron Davis Jr 6’5 F 2019 Klein High
SLAM Orange HOUSTON COWBOYS 2019 3 Nik Ellis 5’10 PG 2020 Cy-Fair
SLAM Orange Philly Hurricanes Orange 7 Aaron Moore
SLAM Orange Philly Hurricanes Orange 3 Khalif Washington
SLAM Orange CEBA 2019 21 Beau Bryant 6’3 G 2019 Research Triangle HS
SLAM Orange Team Loaded CVA Lovitt 17U 12 Michael Caprise 2019 Virginia Episcopal School
SLAM Orange Team Loaded CVA Lovitt 17U 3 Jordan Richeson 2019 Jefferson Forest High
SLAM Orange WV MPact 2019 JJ Reid
SLAM Orange WV MPact 2019 Harry Mortice

SLAM BLUE
Myrtle Beach 1 Champs: Team Felton 16U Turner (NC)
MVP:Team Felton 16U-Turner 2 KJ Garrett 6’0 G 2020 Caldwell Academy

Myrtle Beach 2 Champs: NC Top Flight

ALL-STARS
SLAM Blue 2018 Illinois Magic 17U 13 Tony Eddy 6’3 G 2019 Byron HS
SLAM Blue Carolina United 24 Roderick Bailey 6’3 SG/SF 2019 Hillside
SLAM Blue Carolina United 4 Matthew Wright 6’1 SG 2018 HomeSchool
SLAM Blue Carolina United 12 Sal-Bey Young 6’5 SF/PF 2018 Garner
SLAM Blue Defenders Elite 14 Isaiah Abbott 5’11 G 2018 Abbott Christian Academy
SLAM Blue Defenders Elite 30 Brandon Christian 6’4 F 2019 Albemarle High School
SLAM Blue Defenders Elite 5 Denaez Hargett 6’5 F 2018 Charlotte Engineering Early College
SLAM Blue Fayetteville Spurs 3 Trévon Bell 6’3 PG 2019 Freedom Christian Academy
SLAM Blue Fayetteville Spurs 23 Latrell Jones 6’3 G 2019 New Life Christian Academy
SLAM Blue Franklin County Bulls Elite 3 Nicholas Green 6’2 SG 2020 Franklinton High School
SLAM Blue HoopWave Elite 0 Ta’ki Blizzard 5’10 PG 2021 JMA
SLAM Blue HoopWave Elite 4 Jordan Riley 6’3 G 2019 Windsor High
SLAM Blue West Virginia Reign Elite Blue 14 Rodney Bucklew 6’2 G 2019 University High School
SLAM Blue West Virginia Reign Elite Blue 24 Donovan Wiles 6’2 G 2019 Elkins High School
SLAM Blue WV TITANS SELECT 1 Michael Beasley 6’5 SG 2019 Oak Hill High School
SLAM Blue WV TITANS SELECT 44 Danny Bickey 5’10 SG 2019 Woodrow Wilson High School
SLAM Blue Team Felton 16U-Turner 2 KJ Garrett 6’0 G 2020 Caldwell Academy
SLAM Blue Team Felton 16U-Turner 11 Isaiah Ray 6’4 G 2020 Dudley
SLAM Blue Team Felton 16U-Turner 4 Tyler Young 6’7 C 2020 Dudley
SLAM Blue North Eastern Sports 3 Tyler White 5/10 PG 2018 Clifton High School
SLAM Blue Team Richmond Garner Road Choice 17 7 Crump
SLAM Blue Team Richmond Garner Road Choice 17 12 Jordan
SLAM Blue Philly Hurricanes Orange 35 Donte Dapriest
SLAM Blue Philly Hurricanes Orange 11 Julian Hairiston
SLAM Blue Manzer 17U Black 11 Kendrell Generette 6’2 G 2018 Socastee High School
SLAM Blue Manzer 17U Black 5 Davis Guyton 6’6 F 2019 Christian Academy
SLAM Blue Manzer 17U Black 4 Jordan Jones 6’0 G 2020 Trinity Byrnes Collegiate
SLAM Blue Tri County Thunder Elite 35 Tyronne Davis 6’6 F 2018 Northern Vance High School
SLAM Blue Tri County Thunder Elite 11 Marcus Harrison 5’10 G 2019 Southern Vance High School
SLAM Blue MOV Blue 6 Brady Snyder 6’0 PG 2019 Canal Winchester (OH)
SLAM Blue Franklin County Bulls Elite 1 Kameron Brooks 6’0 SG 2019 Franklinton High School
SLAM Blue Franklin County Bulls Elite 11 Deonte Hodge 6’2 PG 2019 WakeForest High
SLAM Blue The TN Prospects 3 Darius Allen 6’3 G/F 2019 Jefferson County
SLAM Blue The TN Prospects 13 Jeremyah McWilliams 6’7 F 2019 Overhills High School
SLAM Blue West Virginia Reign Elite Blue 13 Elliot White 6’1 G 2019 Elkins High School
SLAM Blue River City Reign 11 Marcus Holman 6’3 G 2018 Life Christian Academy
SLAM Blue North Eastern Sports 3 Tyler White 5’10 PG 2018 Clifton High School
SLAM Blue Team Cobras 21 Ahmad Jeffries 6’4 G 2019 Woodstock Academy
SLAM Blue Team Cobras 4 Justin Lowe 6’4 G 2019 Reidsville High School
SLAM Blue NC Top Flight 21 Tyler Dearman 6’4 G/F 2019 Southern Guilford
SLAM Blue NC Top Flight 4 Christian Martin 6’4 F/C 2019 Southwest Guilford
SLAM Blue NC Top Flight 3 Devin Resper 5’11 G 2019 Grimisley HS
SLAM Blue Squires RIchmond 3 Will Steger
SLAM Blue Team Richmond Garner Road (Choice) 17U 7 Jordan Crump 6’2 G 2019 Highland Springs
SLAM Blue Team Richmond Garner Road (Choice) 17U 1 Jordan Hernandez 6’7 Forward 2019 Varina
SLAM Blue Team Richmond Garner Road (Choice) 17U 12 Jalen Jordan 6’5 F 2019 James River
SLAM Blue Greensboro Warriors 1 Qualeem Poindexter 6’1 G 2019 Piedmont Classical

17U
Myrtle Beach 1 Champs: Team New York

17U Orange
Myrtle Beach 2 Champs: DBA Elite (NC)

17U Blue
Myrtle Beach 2 Champs: Royal Knights

ALL-Stars
17U Boys Royals Elite 0 Rujon Walters 6’1 G 2018 Kinston
17U Boys CAP CITY BALLERZ BLUE 11 Austin Resendiz 6’0 G 2018 James RIver
17U Boys Defenders Varsity 30 Ethan Conner 6’5 F 2020 West Stanly High School
17U Boys EBA All Stars – Dickerson 3 Isaiah Matovu 5’6 G 2019 Goochland
17U Boys Hill City Crash 17U – Powered by Big Shots 27 Keenan Austin 6’5 F 2019 LCS
17U Boys Hill City Crash 17U – Powered by Big Shots 8 Matt Bowden 6’2 G 2019 CHA
17U Boys UC27 Carolina DreamChasers 17U 24 Timothy Pettiford 6’3 SG 2019 Kerr-Vance Academy
17U Boys UC27 Carolina DreamChasers 17U 7 Traegen Smith 6’5 SG 2019 Wakefield High School
17U Boys Bull City Silverbacks 10 Donte Edwards 5’9 PG 2018 Durham School Of the Arts
17U Boys Alive United Basketball Monarchs 0 Jacob Hicks 6’1 G 2018 South County
17U Boys VA Select 17U 13 Ahmad Dumbuya 6’3 F 2019 South County
17U Boys Big Shots Elite Wallace 7 Xavier Kinlaw 5’11 G 2020 Conway High School
17U Orange Boys Royals Elite 1 Cameron Oliver 6’0 PG 2019 Northside High School
17U Orange Boys Royals Elite 11 Marquise Pierre 6’5 C 2019 Northside High School
17U Orange Boys CAP CITY BALLERZ BLUE 13 RaeShaun Henderson 6’1 G 2018 Dinwiddie
17U Orange Boys COOPSHOOPZ 4 Isaiah Donaldson 5’9 PG 2019 Salem high school
17U Orange Boys DH2B 17U 11 John Taylor 6 Guaed 2019 Quality Education Academy
17U Orange Boys Fredericksburg Premier 4 Chris Motton 6’1 G 2019 Brooke Point HS
17U Orange Boys Hill City Crash 17U – Powered by Big Shots 15 Jarron Cuoghi 5’9 G 2018 LCS
17U Orange Boys VA Select 17U 11 Kevin Lyles 5’9 G 2019 Colgan High School
17U Orange Boys Spectrum Ron Clary Powered By Big Shots 33 John Stockstill 6’1 SG/SF 2019 Patrick Henry High School (Roanoke)
17U Orange Boys New World VA 1 Jared Clawson 5’9 G 2020 Edison high school
17U Orange Boys New World VA 32 Quentin Southhall 6’3 F 2020 Georgetown Prep
17U Orange Boys DBA Elite (Durham Bullz Allstarz) 5 Justin Baker
17U Orange Boys DBA Elite (Durham Bullz Allstarz) 4 Shone Hicks
17U Blue Boys Lake Murray Flight 14 Xazavis Chalmers 6’2 G 2020 Newberry HS
17U Blue Boys Lake Murray Flight 13 U’nyjuwann Downing 6’2 SF 2019 Newberry HS
17U Blue Boys Alive United Basketball Monarchs 5 Kobe Griffin 5’7 G 2019 Hayfield
17U Blue Boys Alive United Basketball Monarchs 0 Jacob Hicks 6’1 G 2018 South County
17U Blue Boys Henrico Wolfpack 1 Cheyenne Alston
17U Blue Boys SC Focus 4 Cameron Carraway 6’4 G 2019 Heathwood Hall
17U Blue Boys SC Focus 10 Markel Samuel 5’10 G 2020 Blythewood
17U Blue Boys Carolina Dimers 10 Anthony Isbell 5’10 SG 2020 West Caldwell High school
17U Blue Boys Carolina Dimers 1 JaQuan Thurman 6’4 PF 2018 Hickory High School
17U Blue Boys Royal Knights 11 Makiyah Jones 5’9 PG 2018 Franklinton
17U Blue Boys Royal Knights O Ghage Kenen 5’9 G 2018 Bunn High
17U Blue Boys Hardwood Warriors 2019 24 Cameron Champaign 5’10 Small Forward / Power Forward Summerville High School
17U Blue Boys Hardwood Warriors 2019 21 Mark Mayzck 6’3 PF/C Summerville High School
17U Blue Boys EBA All Stars – Dickerson 23 Tysen Brown 5’10 G/F 2020 Patrick Henry
17U Blue Boys Charleston Elite 14 Tayon Smith 6’3 SF/PF 2019 Goose Creek High School
17U Blue Boys Charleston Elite 1 Davis Wood 6’4 PF 2019 Hanahan High School
17U Blue Boys Southside Ballers 4 Toyaz Solomon 6’5 2019 Rocky Mount Prep
17U Blue Boys Southside Ballers 7 Zachary Vincent 6’3 2018 Roanake Rapids HS

16U Orange
Myrtle Beach 1 Champs: Big Shots Elite NC 2020

Myrtle Beach 2 Champs: Big Shots Elite GA 2020
MVP: Brandon Stroud 2020 6’6 Big Shots Elite GA

All-STARS
16U Orange Boys Big Shots Elite NC 2020 4 Jake Bertolini-Felice 6’5 G 2020 Trinity Academy
16U Orange Boys Big Shots Elite NC 2020 1 Nolan Dorsey 6’4 PG 2020 MILLBROOK
16U Orange Boys Big Shots Elite NC 2020 30 Nick Farrar 6’6 F 2022 APEX FRIENDSHIP
16U Orange Boys Pennsylvania Bulldogs 10th Grade 5 Kevin Dinkins 6’2 SF 2020 Thurgood Marshall Academy
16U Orange Boys Pennsylvania Bulldogs 10th Grade 4 Jalen Reneau 5’11 PG 2020 St Raymonds High School
16U Orange Boys Philly Hurricanes 23 T’Von Jones 6’5 F 2020 Math, Civics, & Science
16U Orange Boys Philly Hurricanes 6 Zahir Rawls 6’2 SG 2020 West Catholic Prep
16U Orange Boys WCBA Elite Blue 3 David Butners
16U Orange Boys WCBA Elite Blue 2 Tyler Gill
16U Orange Boys WCBA Elite Blue 23 Khalil Marshall
16U Orange Boys NEXT LEVEL BALLERS 3 DeShawn Goodwyn 2020
16U Orange Boys River City Reign 2 Jaden House
16U Orange Boys River City Reign 5 Brandon Jenkins
16U Orange Boys Team Richmond Garner Road 1 Zane Fox 6’3 G 2020 Courtland High School
16U Orange Boys Team Richmond Garner Road 3 Lemondre Gregg 6’0 G 2020 Meadowbrook High School
16U Orange Boys Big Shots Elite Georgia 2020 5 Brandon Stroud 6’4 SG 2020 East Coweta HS
16U Orange Boys Big Shots Elite Georgia 2020 15 Kirshon Thrash 6’3 SF 2020 Mundy Mill HS
16U Orange Boys Big Shots Elite Georgia 2020 24 Chris Youngblood 6’3 SF 2020 East Coweta HS
16U Orange Boys East Point Runnin Rebels 2020 11 Omar Ndengey 6’3 PF 2020 Whitewater high
16U Orange Boys Philly Hurricanes 0 Nasir Gaffney 6’5 F 2020 Overbrook
16U Orange Boys Philly Hurricanes 4 Donovan Rodriguez 6’2 PG 2020 Bonner-Prendergast
16U Orange Boys Squires Richmond 16 U 12 Antwone Blackwell 6’7 PF 2020 Hopewell High School
16U Orange Boys Team Felton 16U-Turner 11 Isaiah Ray 6’4 G 2020 Dudley
16U Orange Boys THE Dream VA Big Shots Elite ‘Dip’ 1 Marcellus Avery Jr 6’8 SF 2020 Life Christian Academy
16U Orange Boys THE Dream VA Big Shots Elite ‘Dip’ 5 Marcus Banks Jr 6’2 SG 2021 Walsingham High School
16U Orange Boys THE Dream VA Big Shots Elite ‘Dip’ 15 Javon Swinton 6’2 PG 2020 North Stafford High School
16U Orange Boys Flight 22 2020 Edwards 21 Skyler Davies 6’3 F 2020 Coastal Christion
16U Orange Boys Flight 22 2020 Edwards 5 Chapman Edwards 5’9 G 2020 Laney
16U Orange Boys Garner Road Bulldogs – Thornton 0 Wy’Kise Allen G 2020 NA
16U Orange Boys Garner Road Bulldogs – Thornton Redford Dunton 0 6’5 W Heritage
16U Orange Boys Team Richmond Garner Road 5 Kaleb Coleman 6’1 G 2020 Matoaca High School
16U Orange Boys WV Mpact 2020 44 Luke LeRose 5’11 SG 2020 Nicholas County
16U Orange Boys WV Mpact 2020 23 CJ Meredith 6’5 SF 2020 Spring Valley
16U Orange Boys WV Mpact 2020 5 Philip Mullins 6’1 PG 2020 Chapmanville High School

16U Blue
Myrtle Beach 1 Champs: Ohio Varsity (OH)

Myrtle Beach 2 Champs: Manzer (SC)

ALL-STARS
16U Blue Boys The Future Hoops 33 Josh Jahnz 5’6′ PG 2020 Lincoln High School
16U Blue Boys The Future Hoops 4 Malik Smith-Jackson 5’10’ SF 2020 Springfield Central High School
16U Blue Boys La Crosse Elevate- Hamilton 22 Jacksun Hamilton 6’6 G 2020 La Crosse Logan
16U Blue Boys Manzer 3 Carrele Cooper 6’2 WF 10 Andrews
16U Blue Boys VA Select 16U 8 Amerique Roberts 6’2 F 2020 Potomac Senior High School
16U Blue Boys WCBA Elite White 4 Kyler Bowden 5’11 G 2020 Heritage
16U Blue Boys Team Hustle 5 Kevin Cherry Jr 5’11’ PG 2020 North Point High School
16U Blue Boys Team Hustle 10 Franklyn Douglas 6’1′ SG 2020 Southern Maryland Christian Academy
16U Blue Boys Ohio Varsity 15 Kegan Hienton
16U Blue Boys Ohio Varsity 22 Nicholas Wallace
16U Blue Boys Primetime Elite 3 cameron haberstroh 6’0 G 2020 mallard creek high
16U Blue Boys Tri County Thunder Elite 8 Thomas Townes 6’5 Center 2020 Northern Vance
16U Blue Boys Academy Prep – Clark 14 Micah Johnson II 6’1 SG 2020 Ocean Lakes High School
16U Blue Boys Buzz City Elite 1 Ce’Drek Mangum 5’7 PG 2021 Sugar Creek Charter School
16U Blue Boys Manzer 11 Darrell Gardner 6’2′ W 10 Georgetown
16U Blue Boys Hill City Crash 16U – Powered by Big Shots 61 Brandon Tweedy 6ft1in Guard 2020 Heritage High School
16U Blue Boys Playmakers 3 William Jackson 6’3 G 2020 Millwood
16U Blue Boys Ohio Varsity Roland Rowe
16U Blue Boys Ohio Varsity Nicholas Wallace
16U Blue Boys Carolina Dream Team 5 Elijah Foe 5’10 PG 2020 Crestwood
16U Blue Boys Carolina Dream Team 1 Nick Ford 6’4 SF 2020 South Florence

15U
Myrtle Beach 1 Champs: Big Shots Elite WV 15U

Myrtle Beach 2 Orange Champs: Big Shots Elite SC 2021

Myrtle Beach 2 Blue Champs: Tri-County Thunder Elite (NC)

ALL-STARS
15U Boys Trained2Go 2021 11 Kameron Holman 5’9 SG 2021 Goochland High School
15U Boys Trained2Go 2021 20 Zachary McCown 5’11 SG 2022 Short Pump Middle
15U Boys Loudoun CDP 2021 32 Jake Mancuso 6’4 F 2021 Dominion HS
15U Boys Big Shots Elite NC 2021 15 Luke Proctor 5’11 G 2021 Apex Friendship HS
15U Boys Big Shots Elite NC 2021 10 Noah Ross 6’2 G 2021 Apex Friendship HS
15U Boys Big Shots Elite NC 2021 14 Manny Sepulveda 5’9 G 2021 Northwood Temple
15U Boys Big Shots Elite NC 2021 6 Will Tyndall 6’3 G 2021 East Chapel Hill HS
15U Boys BIG SHOTS ELITE WV 15U 1 Brady Dingess 5’11 PG 2022 Paintsville
15U Boys BIG SHOTS ELITE WV 15U 8 Jackson Mascari 6’2 SF 2021 Hershey
15U Boys BIG SHOTS ELITE WV 15U Isaac McKneely
15U Boys BIG SHOTS ELITE WV 15U 6 JJ Truitt 6’3 SF 2021 Wheelersburg
15U Boys Hill City Crash 15U – Powered by Big Shots 12 Jadon Walker 5’10 G 2021 New Covenant Christian School
15U Boys Pennsylvania Bulldogs 14 Alan Freeman 6’0 G 2020 Warren Hills Regional High School
15U Boys Pennsylvania Bulldogs 25 Vashon Spencer Jr 5’10 G 2021 Jim Thorpe High School
15U Boys WCBA 2021 Blue 22 Harper Strickland 6’5 G/F 2021 Wakefield High
15U Boys North Carolina ICE 23 Treyvon Byrd 6’5 W 2021 Riverside High School
15U Boys North Carolina ICE 4 Jayron Rankin 6’0 G 2021 Burlington Christian Academy
15U Boys North Carolina ICE 5 Ryan Roberts 6’0 G 2021 Burlington Christian Academy
15U Boys The Future Hoops – 15U 4 Ojulu Omot 6’3 C 2021 Springfield Central High School
15U Boys Carolina Bulls 1 Khalib Baker 5’10 G 2020 Mallard Creek
15U Boys River City Reign 0 Logan
15U Orange Boys Pennsylvania Bulldogs 14 Alan Freeman 6’0 G 2020 Warren Hills Regional High School
15U Orange Boys Pennsylvania Bulldogs 2 Alex Santos 5’11 G 2021 Stroudsburg High School
15U Orange Boys Philly Hurricanes 1 Bryheim Manefee
15U Orange Boys Team Bond 2 William Moser 5’9 G 2022 Wheatmore High School
15U Orange Boys Team Bond 8 Zyun Reeves 6’5 C 2021 East Forsyth High School
15U Orange Boys WCBA 2021 Blue 3 Chase Hakerem 5’7 G 2021 Leesville High
15U Orange Boys Big Shots Elite SC 2021 11 Ayden Hickman 6’2 F 2021 Myrtle Beach High School
15U Orange Boys Big Shots Elite SC 2021 5 Jon Jones 6’2 F 2021 Socastee High School
15U Orange Boys Big Shots Elite SC 2021 3 Kyle Watkins 6’0 PG 2021 Carolina Forest High School
15U Orange Boys Garner Road Whitley 2021 12 Xavion Atkinson 6’3 G/F 2021 Goldsboro High School
15U Orange Boys Savannah Unified 13 Emonde Bowles
15U Orange Boys Flight 22 Tiger 14 Pharell Davis 6’2 SF 2021 New Life Christian Academy
15U Orange Boys Team Cobras 21 Daniel Cooper 6’2 F 2021 Grimsley High
15U Orange Boys Team Cobras 3 Kadyn Dawkins 5’5 G 2021 Eastern High
15U Orange Boys GA Knights 2 Christian Cook 6’0 G 2021 East Coweta Hs
15U Orange Boys GA Knights 23 Sammie Moss 6’2 F 2022 East Coweta Hs
15U Orange Boys Garner Road Bulldogs Davis 2021 35 William Felton III 6’8 PF 2021 Millbrook High
15U Orange Boys DC Premier 15U Black 3 Devin Ceaser 5’11 SG 2021 St Mary’s Ryken
15U Orange Boys DC Premier 15U Black 1 Bezaleel Mbeng 6’3 G 2021 Our Lady of Good Counsel
15U Orange Boys Team Loaded CVA 15U 1 Justin T
15U Blue Boys Tri County Thunder Elite 13 Davon Allen
15U Blue Boys Tri County Thunder Elite 1 Javonte Waverly 6’0 PG/SG 2021
15U Blue Boys WV Wizards 2 Tauvea Davis 5’9 PG 2021
15U Blue Boys WV Wizards 23 Ben Gilliam 6’3 F 2021
15U Blue Boys Big Shots Elite Atlanta 2021 4 Jaylin Galloway 6’5 F 2021
15U Blue Boys Big Shots Elite Atlanta 2021 2 Elijah Tucker 6’4 C 2021
15U Blue Boys Carolina Dream Team 7 AJ Williams 5’8 PG 2022

14U
Myrtle Beach 1 Champs: HoopWave Elite

Myrtle Beach 2 Champs: Spectrum Elite 2022 powered by Big Shots (VA)

ALL-STARS
14U Boys Carolina Defenders 11 Dontavius Paige 5’7 SG 2022 McClintock Middle School
14U Boys Hill City Crash 14U – Powered by Big Shots 2 Isaiah Griffin 5’10 PG 2022 Gretna High
14U Boys Hill City Crash 14U – Powered by Big Shots 37 Tyshawn Hawkins 6’0 SF 2022 Sandusky Middle School
14U Boys Hill City Crash 14U – Powered by Big Shots 7 TJ Pannell 5’5 PG 2022 Sandusky Middle School
14U Boys Tri County Thunder 6 Jarrod Small 6’1 C 2022 Henderson collegiate
14U Boys HoopWave Elite 1 Jaylen Hernandez 6’0 CG 2022 Sage Park
14U Boys NC Runnin’ Rebels 2022 24 Khaheim Wooten 5 F 2022 West Lake Middle School
14U Boys East Tennessee Basketball (ETB) 10 Jose Rodriguez 6 G 2022
14U Boys East Tennessee Basketball (ETB) 2 Juan Rodriguez 6’1′ F 2022
14U Boys East Tennessee Basketball (ETB) 30 Javaree Roebuck 6’1′ F 2022
14U Boys Big Shots Elite NC 2022 1 Harrison Alexander
14U Boys Big Shots Elite NC 2022 11 Brady Dunlap 6’4 G 2022
14U Boys Big Shots Elite NC 2022 5 Nolan Ford 6’8 C 2022
14U Boys Carolina Defenders 6 Jarvae Clark 5’8 PG/SG 2022
14U Boys DH2B 14U 23 Jayden Hampton 5’3 Guard 2022
14U Boys DH2B 14U 0 Antwan Wilson 6’2 PG 2022
14U Boys Hill City Crash 14U – Powered by Big Shots Male 37 Tyshawn Hawkins 6’0 SF 2022
14U Boys Hill City Crash 14U – Powered by Big Shots Male 7 TJ Pannell 5’5 PG 2022
14U Boys Spectrum Elite 2022 Powered By Big Shots Male 7 Jack Faulkner 5’7′ PG 2022
14U Boys Spectrum Elite 2022 Powered By Big Shots Male 1 Ayrion Journiette 6’1′ SF 2022
14U Boys Spectrum Elite 2022 Powered By Big Shots Male 5 Ethan Millirons 5’11’ PG 2022
14U Boys Mid State Magic Sports 23 Cameron Lutterloh
14U Boys GRBC Simmons 2022 10 DeShawn Woods 6’1 SG 2022

13U
Myrtle Beach 1 Champs: Big Shots Elite NC 2023

Myrtle Beach 2 Champs: Big Shots Elite NC 2023

ALL-STARS
13U Boys Big Shots Elite 23 NC 11 Will Brimmer 6’3 CG 2023 Grover C Fields
13U Boys Big Shots Elite 23 NC 24 Xavier Jones 6’0 PF 2023 Morehead City Middle School
13U Boys Big Shots Elite 23 NC 12 Dylan McBride 5’3 PG 2023 Newport
13U Boys Big Shots Elite SC 2023 10 Rivers Dickerson 5’6 2023 Christian Academy of Myrtle Beach
13U Boys Big Shots Elite SC 2023 2 Dallas Jones 5’9 2023
13U Boys Erie Elite Bulldogs 4 Timayahs Bracey 5’0 G 2023 Christian Academy Richmond
13U Boys Erie Elite Bulldogs 35 Zyion Cooper 5’11 PF 2023 NC
13U Boys Pure Game Elite 32 Parker Coen 5’11 C 2023 George Washington MS
13U Boys Primetime Elite 1 Jordan Miller 5’7 G 2023 Saluda Trail Middle School
13U Boys Savannah Unified 6 AJ Ross 5’10 W 2023 Charles Ellis
13U Boys Savannah Unified 14 Wesley Walker 6’4 F 2023 Southwest
13U Boys Big Shots Elite SC 2023 32 Noah Cutler G 2023
13U Boys Big Shots Elite SC 2023 10 Rivers Dickerson 2023
13U Boys Big Shots Elite SC 2023 Male 2 Dallas Jones 2023
13U Boys DH2B 13U Male 0 John Norman III 5’6 G 2023
13U Boys Primetime Elite 6 Demari Kendrick 5’5 G 2023
13U Boys Primetime Elite 1 Jordan Miller 5’7 G 2023
13U Boys Garner Road Bulldogs 7th Grade 23 McCallum Wright 5’11 PG 2023
13U Boys Karolina Khaos 21 Jordan James 6’1 C 2023
13U Boys Savannah Unified 20 Malachi Robinson 6’1 F 2023

12U
Myrtle Beach 1 Champs: Savannah Unified

Myrtle Beach 2 Champs: Big Shots Elite NC 2024

ALL-STARS
12U Boys Savannah Unified 33 Caleb Jones UNK G 2025 Calvary Day
12U Boys Savannah Unified 2 Colby Schneider UNK G 2024 Savannah Christian Prep
12U Boys Pure Game Elite 50 Tyee Clayton
12U Boys Pure Game Elite 9 Ja’Bari Williams 5’5 F 2024 Woodbridge elementary
12U Boys NMB HOOPSTARS 12U 12 La-Ontray Knox 5’2 G 2024 Loris Middle
12U Boys NMB HOOPSTARS 12U 23 TJ Stanley 5’8 C 2024 NMB Middle
12U Boys Savannah Unified 33 Caleb Jones UNK G 2025
12U Boys Capital City Pacers 32 Xzavion Estes 5’6 F 2024
12U Boys Capital City Pacers 24 Micah Worsley 5’4 F 2024
12U Boys Pennsylvania Bulldogs 6th Grade 2 Bryceson Dobie 4’10 PG 2024
12U Boys West Virginia Chaos 2 Izzy Everette F 2024
12U Boys West Virginia Chaos 5 Sha-Ron Young G 2024
12U Boys Big Shots Elite NC 2024 6 Eli Ellis G 2025
12U Boys Big Shots Elite NC 2024 1 Isaac Ellis 4’8 G 2026
12U Boys Big Shots Elite NC 2024 4 Benny Limbacher G 2024
12U Boys Capital City Vipers 1 Evan Carter 5’10 F 2024

Myrtle Beach 2 Champs: Big Shots Elite NC 2025

ALL-STARS
11U Boys DH2B 11U 2 Takai Hugee
11U Boys DH2B 11U 3 Zakai Smulled 4’5 G 2024
11U Boys Big Shot Elite NC 2025 0 Cross Arias
11U Boys Big Shot Elite NC 2025 5 Shamarius Peterkin
11U Boys Big Shot Elite 2025 32 Da’Mori Lytch 4’1 C 2025
11U Boys Beach City Ballers 11U 24 Jeremiah Favorite 5’0 G 2026
11U Boys Beach City Ballers 11U 2 James Watson 5’2 G 2025

Myrtle Beach 2 Champs: Tri-County Thunder Elite (NC)

ALL-STARS
10U Boys DH2B 10U 3 Eric Thomas 4’5 G 2025
10U Boys Tri County Thunder 4 Kyle Durham 5’4 C 2025
10U Boys Tri County Thunder 2 Cameron Jones-Tunstall 4’10 CG 2026
10U Boys Team Gerald 3 Deyon Ford 4’8 G 2026
10U Boys Southside Ballers 10U 5 Keon Forbes G 2027

 

Follow Big Shots @BigShotsNation on Twitter and IG